Search Preview
horse-events
horse-events.atEinloggen TurniereServiceInfologinMein HETurniere / 2017 Aktuel
.at > horse-events.at
SEO audit: Content analysis
Language | Error! No language localisation is found. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Title | horse-events | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Text / HTML ratio | 41 % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frame | Excellent! The website does not use iFrame solutions. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flash | Excellent! The website does not have any flash contents. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Keywords cloud | TNr Adresse Telephon CDNB CSNB CDNC CDNA CSNC St CDN Ebreichsdorf Dressur StadlPaura Margarethen Weikersdorf CSNPB LinzEbelsberg Stadl RACINO Paura | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Keywords consistency |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Headings |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Images | We found 842 images on this web page. |
SEO Keywords (Single)
Keyword | Occurrence | Density |
---|---|---|
TNr | 267 | 13.35 % |
Adresse | 240 | 12.00 % |
Telephon | 227 | 11.35 % |
CDNB | 76 | 3.80 % |
CSNB | 56 | 2.80 % |
CDNC | 42 | 2.10 % |
CDNA | 39 | 1.95 % |
CSNC | 32 | 1.60 % |
St | 32 | 1.60 % |
CDN | 30 | 1.50 % |
Ebreichsdorf | 30 | 1.50 % |
Dressur | 22 | 1.10 % |
StadlPaura | 19 | 0.95 % |
Margarethen | 18 | 0.90 % |
Weikersdorf | 18 | 0.90 % |
CSNPB | 17 | 0.85 % |
LinzEbelsberg | 17 | 0.85 % |
Stadl | 17 | 0.85 % |
RACINO | 17 | 0.85 % |
Paura | 16 | 0.80 % |
SEO Keywords (Two Word)
Keyword | Occurrence | Density |
---|---|---|
CDNA CDNB | 32 | 1.60 % |
Telephon 0664 | 25 | 1.25 % |
Adresse 4651 | 17 | 0.85 % |
CSNB CSNPB | 17 | 0.85 % |
MAGNA RACINO | 16 | 0.80 % |
Telephon 06644593778 | 16 | 0.80 % |
06644593778 Adresse | 16 | 0.80 % |
Stadl Paura | 16 | 0.80 % |
4651 StadlPaura | 16 | 0.80 % |
Ebreichsdorf MAGNA | 16 | 0.80 % |
Adresse 2483 | 16 | 0.80 % |
CDNB CDNPB | 16 | 0.80 % |
2483 Ebreichsdorf | 14 | 0.70 % |
1 Stadl | 14 | 0.70 % |
CSNC CSNPC | 14 | 0.70 % |
Pferdepromenade 2 | 12 | 0.60 % |
2 Ebreichsdorf | 12 | 0.60 % |
Ebreichsdorf Pferdepromenade | 12 | 0.60 % |
11062017 TNr | 12 | 0.60 % |
06641419785 Adresse | 11 | 0.55 % |
SEO Keywords (Three Word)
Keyword | Occurrence | Density | Possible Spam |
---|---|---|---|
Telephon 06644593778 Adresse | 16 | 0.80 % | No |
Adresse 4651 StadlPaura | 16 | 0.80 % | No |
Ebreichsdorf MAGNA RACINO | 16 | 0.80 % | No |
1 Stadl Paura | 14 | 0.70 % | No |
Adresse 2483 Ebreichsdorf | 14 | 0.70 % | No |
2 Ebreichsdorf MAGNA | 12 | 0.60 % | No |
Pferdepromenade 2 Ebreichsdorf | 12 | 0.60 % | No |
Ebreichsdorf Pferdepromenade 2 | 12 | 0.60 % | No |
2483 Ebreichsdorf Pferdepromenade | 12 | 0.60 % | No |
Telephon 06645721373 Adresse | 11 | 0.55 % | No |
Telephon 06801123628 Adresse | 11 | 0.55 % | No |
Telephon 06641419785 Adresse | 11 | 0.55 % | No |
Margarethen am Moos | 10 | 0.50 % | No |
37 40 Adresse | 9 | 0.45 % | No |
Adresse 2722 Weikersdorf | 9 | 0.45 % | No |
CDNA CDNB CDNPB | 9 | 0.45 % | No |
40 Adresse 2483 | 9 | 0.45 % | No |
23 170 Adresse | 9 | 0.45 % | No |
06644593778 Adresse 2722 | 8 | 0.40 % | No |
MAGNA RACINO CSNB | 8 | 0.40 % | No |
SEO Keywords (Four Word)
Keyword | Occurrence | Density | Possible Spam |
---|---|---|---|
Adresse 2483 Ebreichsdorf Pferdepromenade | 12 | 0.60 % | No |
2 Ebreichsdorf MAGNA RACINO | 12 | 0.60 % | No |
2483 Ebreichsdorf Pferdepromenade 2 | 12 | 0.60 % | No |
Pferdepromenade 2 Ebreichsdorf MAGNA | 12 | 0.60 % | No |
Ebreichsdorf Pferdepromenade 2 Ebreichsdorf | 12 | 0.60 % | No |
37 40 Adresse 2483 | 9 | 0.45 % | No |
40 Adresse 2483 Ebreichsdorf | 9 | 0.45 % | No |
00436647970627 Adresse 5282 Ranshofen | 8 | 0.40 % | No |
Telephon 00436647970627 Adresse 5282 | 8 | 0.40 % | No |
Adresse 5282 Ranshofen Hochstr | 8 | 0.40 % | No |
5282 Ranshofen Hochstr 17 | 8 | 0.40 % | No |
Ebreichsdorf MAGNA RACINO CSNB | 8 | 0.40 % | No |
06644593778 Adresse 2722 Weikersdorf | 8 | 0.40 % | No |
MAGNA RACINO CSNB CSNPB | 8 | 0.40 % | No |
Telephon 06644593778 Adresse 2722 | 8 | 0.40 % | No |
4030 LinzEbelsberg Schlossw 22 | 7 | 0.35 % | No |
Telephon 07323070518 Adresse 4030 | 7 | 0.35 % | No |
07323070518 Adresse 4030 LinzEbelsberg | 7 | 0.35 % | No |
Adresse 4030 LinzEbelsberg Schlossw | 7 | 0.35 % | No |
Adresse 4651 StadlPaura Stallamtsw | 7 | 0.35 % | No |
Internal links in - horse-events.at
horse-events
horse-events
horse-events
horse-events
horse-events
horse-events
Horse-events.at Spined HTML
horse-events Einloggen TurniereServiceInfologinMein HETurniere / 2017 Aktuell201820172016 werbung auf horse-events... informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten Inhalt . Horse Events Jänner Telephon: 0664/8593740Adresse: 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Pferdepromenade 2 Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO CDN-A* 20.01. - 22.01.2017 TNr 17076 Telephon: 0676/6055932Adresse: 4651 Stadl-Paura, Stallamtsweg. 1 Stadl Paura CDN-A* Korrektur Telefonnummer Meldestelle: 0664/1419785 25.01. - 25.01.2017 TNr 17406 Telephon: 0664/859 37 40Adresse: 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Pferdepromenade 2 Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO CSN-B* CSNP-B 27.01. - 29.01.2017 TNr 17077 Februar Telephon: 0664 14 19 785Adresse: 4651 Stadl-Paura, Stallamtsweg. 1 STADL PAURA CSN-C CSNP-C 05.02. - 05.02.2017 TNr 17253 Adresse: 2282 Markgrafneusiedl, Sonnenhofweg 1 Markgrafneusiedl CSN-LE CSN-C-NEU powered by EQUIVA 08.02. - 08.02.2017 TNr 17448 Telephon: 0664/8593740Adresse: 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-A Vorbereitungsturnier für die 1.Sichtung 09.02. - 12.02.2017 TNr 17078 Telephon: 0664/1419785Adresse: 4651 StadlPaura, Stallamtsweg. 1 Stadl Paura CDN-A* Mittwochsturnier 15.02. - 15.02.2017 TNr 17407 Telephon: 0664/859 37 40Adresse: 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Pferdepromenade 2 Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO CSN-B* CSNP-B Halle 17.02. - 19.02.2017 TNr 17079 Telephon: 0664/4593778Adresse: 2722 Weikersdorf, Blätterstr. 214 Weikersdorf CDN-A* CDN-B 18.02. - 19.02.2017 TNr 17058 Telephon: 0664 14 19 785Adresse: 4651 Stadl-Paura, Stallamtsw. 1 Stadl Paura CSN-C CSNP-C 22.02. - 22.02.2017 TNr 17254 Telephon: 0664/859 37 40Adresse: 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Pferdepromenade 2 Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO CSN-B* CSNP-B 24.02. - 26.02.2017 TNr 17080 Telephon: 0664/ 516 5505Adresse: 6080 InnsbruckIgls, Römerstraße 50 Igls CDN-A* CDN-B 24.02. - 26.02.2017 TNr 17508 Telephon: 0664/1419785Adresse: 4651 Stadl-Paura, Stallamtsw. 1 Stadl Paura CDN-B* 24.02. - 26.02.2017 TNr 17255 März Telephon: 0664/8593740Adresse: 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Pferdepromenade 2 Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO CDN-A* CDNP-A CDN-B PFERDEPASSKONTROLLE FÜR ALLE SICHTUNGSTEILNEHMER 03.03. - 05.03.2017 TNr 17081 Telephon: 0664 14 19 785Adresse: 4651 StadlPaura, Stallamtsw. 1 Stadl Paura CSN-C CSNP-C 08.03. - 08.03.2017 TNr 17256 Telephon: 0664/859 37 40Adresse: 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Pferdepromenade 2 Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO CSN-B* CSNP-B Halle 10.03. - 12.03.2017 TNr 17082 Telephon: 0664 14 19 785Adresse: 4651 StadlPaura, Stallamtsw. 1 Stadl Paura CSN-C CSNP-C 15.03. - 15.03.2017 TNr 17257 Telephon: 0664/4593778Adresse: 2722 Weikersdorf, Blätterstr. 214 Weikersdorf CDN-A* CDN-B 1.Qualifikation Donau Bohemia Trophy 2017 18.03. - 19.03.2017 TNr 17059 CD Dielsdorf Dressage Masters 21.03. - 26.03.2017 TNr 8065S Telephon: 0664/1419785Adresse: 4651 StadlPaura, Stallamtsw. 1 Stadl Paura CSN-C CSNP-C 25.03. - 25.03.2017 TNr 17258 Telephon: 0664/4593778Adresse: 2542 Kottingbrunn, Goschweg 1 Kottingbrunn CDN-A* CDN-B Halle 25.03. - 26.03.2017 TNr 17041 Telephon: 0664 / 859 37 40Adresse: 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Pferdepromenade 2 Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO CSN-B* CSNP-B Outdoor Opening 31.03. - 02.04.2017 TNr 17083 Telephon: 0043/664/7970627Adresse: 5282 Ranshofen, Hochstr. 17 RANSHOFEN CSN-C CSNP-C CDN-C 31.03. - 02.04.2017 TNr 17278 Telephon: 0680 1123628Adresse: 9412 St. Margarethen, Reiterhofstr. 38 St. Margarethen - Stückler CDN 31.03. - 02.04.2017 TNr 17071 April Telephon: 0664 5617847Adresse: 8330, GniebingFeldbach Gniebing Feldbach CSN-C CSNP-C neue Meldestellen Nr.: 0664/17 15 976 01.04. - 02.04.2017 TNr 17225 Telephon: 0664/4593778Adresse: Sonnenhofweg 1, 2282 Markgrafneusiedl Markgrafneusiedl CDN-B 01.04. - 02.04.2017 TNr 17199 Telephon: 0664/34 23 170Adresse: Achsiedlungsstraße 95, 6900 Bregenz Bregenz CDN-B Steigbügel & mehr Dressurcup 2017 01.04. - 02.04.2017 TNr 17129 Telephon: 0664 76 23006Adresse: 5161 Elixhausen, Untergrubstr. 28 Elixhausen CSN-B CSNP-C 01.04. - 02.04.2017 TNr 17420 Stadl Paura CDI3* CDIYH Stadl Dressage Classics 06.04. - 09.04.2017 TNr 17047 Telephon: 0043/664/7970627Adresse: 5282 Ranshofen, Hochstr. 17 Ranshofen CSN-B* CDN-B* 07.04. - 09.04.2017 TNr 17279 Telephon: 0732/3070518Adresse: 4030 Linz-Ebelsberg, Schlossw. 22 Linz-Ebelsberg CSN-B* 07.04. - 09.04.2017 TNr 17048 Telephon: 02257/416Adresse: 2533 KlausenLeopoldsdorf, Ranzenbach 192 Ranzenbach CDN-A CDN-B CDNP-B 25 Jahre Gut Ranzenbach Trakehner Dressur Cup 2017 07.04. - 09.04.2017 TNr 17180 Telephon: 0664 5617847Adresse: 8330, GniebingFeldbach Gniebing-Feldbach CSN-B* neue Meldestellen Nr.: 0664 / 17 15 976 07.04. - 09.04.2017 TNr 17226 Telephon: 0680/1123628Adresse: 8072 Fernitz, Johannes Keplerstr. 42 Auhof-Fernitz CDN 08.04. - 09.04.2017 TNr 17119 Telephon: 0043/650/3417860Adresse: 4121 Altenfelden, Feuchtenbachweg Altenfelden CDN-C VVÖ CUP / ARABER CUP 08.04. - 09.04.2017 TNr 17498 Telephon: 0664/34 23 170Adresse: Achsiedlungsstraße 95, 6900 Bregenz Bregenz CSN-B Frühjahrsturnier. Beginn jeweils 07:30 Uhr 08.04. - 09.04.2017 TNr 17130 Wr. Neustadt - Lake Arena CDI3* CDI1* CDIJ CDIY CDICH-A CDIU25 CDIP CDIYH 10.04. - 17.04.2017 TNr 17002 Telephon: 0732/3070518Adresse: 4030 Linz-Ebelsberg, Schlossw. 22 Linz-Ebelsberg CSN-A* CSNP-A 13.04. - 16.04.2017 TNr 17049 Telephon: 0043/664/7970627Adresse: 5282 Ranshofen, Hochstr. 17 Ranshofen CSN-B* CDN-B* 14.04. - 16.04.2017 TNr 17280 Telephon: 0664/4593778Adresse: 2722 Weikersdorf, Blätterstr. 214 Weikersdorf CDN-A* CDN-B Osterturnier - alle Siegerehrungen OHNE Pferd in der Halle! 15.04. - 16.04.2017 TNr 17060 Telephon: 0664/5547347Adresse: 2870 Aspang, Höll 53 Aspang CDN CCN 15.04. - 16.04.2017 TNr 17237 CSI1* CSIYH1* Linz-Ebelsberg CSI2* 20.04. - 23.04.2017 TNr 17050 Telephon: 0680/1123628Adresse: 8965 Pruggern 8 Gröbming/Pruggern CDN 21.04. - 23.04.2017 TNr 17289 Equiteam Auhof Neufeld Reitertreffen ABGESAGT WEGEN SCHLECHTWETTER | ERSATZTERMIN FOLGT 22.04. - 22.04.2017 TNr 17999 Telephon: 06645617847Adresse: Gniebing 57,8330 Feldbach Gniebing CHNV-C CSN-C-NEU CSNP-C-NEU NEUE TELNR MELDESTELLE 0664/17 15 976 | SÜD OST CUP | ST LM VIERKAMPF | IRONHORSEMEN 22.04. - 23.04.2017 TNr 17461 Telephon: 0664 4593778Adresse: 2542 Kottingbrunn, Goschweg 1 Kottingbrunn CDN-A* CDN-B Goldene Rose 22.04. - 23.04.2017 TNr 17057 Telephon: 0043/ 664/ 3384355Adresse: 4651 StadlPaura Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura CDN 22.04. - 23.04.2017 TNr 17270 Telephon: 0699/18229317Adresse: 4816 Gschwandt, Wallw. 6 Gschwandt CDN-B OÖ MS Union Dressur 22.04. - 23.04.2017 TNr 17339 Telephon: 0043 664 34 23 170Adresse: Höchsterstraße 131, 6850 Dornbirn Dornbirn-Eichenhof CDN-B CDNPH-B MMS Dressur 22.04. - 23.04.2017 TNr 17131 CSI1* CSIYH1* Linz-Ebelsberg CSI2* 27.04. - 30.04.2017 TNr 17051 Telephon: 03135/82674Adresse: 8072, Mellach Mellach CDN 28.04. - 30.04.2017 TNr 17240 Telephon: 0664/5721373Adresse: Schlosspark 1, 2433 Margarethen am Moos Margarethen am Moos CSN-C CSNP-C 29.04. - 30.04.2017 TNr 17229 Telephon: 0664/9183799Adresse: 4600 Wels, Doppelgraben 7 Reiterbund Wels/OÖ CDN-C OOEPS Dressage Trophy / Stadt Wels für Respekt und Toleranz/ Alle Ehrungen ohne Pferd 29.04. - 30.04.2017 TNr 17334 Telephon: 0664/5802960Adresse: Weichenberg 1, 7571 Rudersdorf Rudersdorf CDN-B* CDNP-B BGLD - LM Dressur alle Klassen 29.04. - 30.04.2017 TNr 17320 Telephon: 0676/7181400Adresse: 2380 Perchtoldsdorf Brunnerfeldstrasse 71 Perchtoldsdorf CDN-A* CDN-B 29.04. - 01.05.2017 TNr 17109 Wiener Neustadt - MILAK CIC 29.04. - 01.05.2017 TNr 17261 Mai CSIO4* CSIYH1* Linz-Ebelsberg 04.05. - 07.05.2017 TNr 17001 Telephon: 0664/7970627Adresse: 4690 Rüstorf, Kreut 1 Rüstorf CSN-C CDN-C 06.05. - 07.05.2017 TNr 17466 Telephon: 0676/538 14 80Adresse: 2201 Kapellerfeld, Am Wassergraben 1 Kapellerfeld CDN-B CDNP-B NÖ LM Haflinger 2017. Vorrunde NÖ Haflinger-Cup 2017. Vorrunde Equiva Kleinpferde-Cup 2017 06.05. - 07.05.2017 TNr 17303 Telephon: 0043/664 /3384355Adresse: 2700 Wr. Neustadt, Kleine Tour Allee Stadl-Paura CCN 06.05. - 07.05.2017 TNr 17264 Telephon: 0664/5721373Adresse: Schlosspark 1, 2433 Margarethen am Moos Margarethen am Moos CDN-B* CDNP-B 06.05. - 07.05.2017 TNr 17230 Telephon: 0664/9183799Adresse: 4600 Wels, Doppelgraben 7 Wels CDN-B* OOEPS Dressage Trophy. powered by EWW Wels 06.05. - 07.05.2017 TNr 17335 Telephon: 0680 2343868Adresse: 4924 Waldzell, Brandstatt 1 Waldzell CDN-C NEU CSN-C NEU 06.05. - 07.05.2017 TNr 17362 Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO CSI2* CSICh-B CSIYH1* CSIU25-A Spring Tour Week 1 10.05. - 14.05.2017 TNr 17084 Margarethen CDICh-A CDIJ CDIP CDIU25 CDIY CDIYH 11.05. - 14.05.2017 TNr 17906 Telephon: 0664/5721373Adresse: 9412 St. Margarethen, Reiterhofstr. 38 St. Margarethen-Stückler CDN-A* Grand Prix Musikkür 11.05. - 14.05.2017 TNr 17006 Telephon: 0660/1437441Adresse: Reitanlage Telfser Allee, 6410 Telfs Telfs CSN-B CSNNHP-C TM Haflinger.Noriker.Pony.Ländliche TM Springen Warmblut 12.05. - 14.05.2017 TNr 17467 Telephon: 0680/1123628Adresse: 8641 St. Marein im Mürztal, Schloß Graschnitz, Graschnitz CDN 12.05. - 14.05.2017 TNr 17209 Telephon: 0043 664 3423170Adresse: Haltestellenweg 6, 6833 Klaus Klaus CDN-B CDNHP-B Steigbügel & mehr Dressurcup 2 12.05. - 14.05.2017 TNr 17134 Telephon: 0664/3012461Adresse: 2483 Münchendorf, Himbergerstr. 41 Münchendorf CDN-B 13.05. - 14.05.2017 TNr 17442 Telephon: 0676 4120950Adresse: 4210 Gallneukirchen, Punzenberg 1 Gallneukirchen CDN-B* 13.05. - 14.05.2017 TNr 17360 Telephon: 0664/27 24 999Adresse: 2201 Gerasdorf bei Wien, Wasenweg 4 ECA-Gerasdorf CDN-B* CDNP-B Wiener Landesmeisterschaften Pony Dressur 2017 13.05. - 14.05.2017 TNr 17164 Telephon: 07215/2346Adresse: 4202 Hellmonsödt, Pelmberg 15 Pelmberg CSN-B* 13.05. - 14.05.2017 TNr 17413 Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO CSI2* CSICh-B CSIYH1* Spring Tour Week 2 17.05. - 21.05.2017 TNr 17085 Telephon: 0664/3136995Adresse: 2351 Wr. Neudorf, Hauptstrasse 68 Wr. Neudorf CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B 19.05. - 21.05.2017 TNr 17195 Telephon: 0664/4593778Adresse: 4407 SteyrGleink, Hausleitnerstr. 16A Steyr CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B 2. Sichtung Dressur 19.05. - 21.05.2017 TNr 17026 Telephon: 04227/84092Adresse: 9161 Maria Rain, Untertöllern 4 Maria Rain CCN 19.05. - 21.05.2017 TNr 17291 Adresse: Sonnenhofweg 1, 2282 Markgrafneusiedl Markgrafneusiedl CSN-B* CSNP-B NÖ KWO Trophy powered by PEGUS Horsefeed 19.05. - 21.05.2017 TNr 17479 Telephon: +43(0)676/943 0345Adresse: 6393 St. Ulrich am Pillersee, Strass 85 St. Ulrich am Pillersee CDN-B* AWÖ Young Stars Dressurcup 2017 19.05. - 21.05.2017 TNr 17341 Telephon: +43/664/3423170Adresse: Rheinauweg 65 6973 Höchst Höchst CDN-B* Steigbügel & mehr Dressurcup Final 20.05. - 21.05.2017 TNr 17135 Telephon: 0680/1123628Adresse: 8163 Fladnitz/Teichalm, Tober 69 Fladnitz/Teichalm CDN 21.05. - 21.05.2017 TNr 17443 Telephon: 0664 1419785Adresse: 4407 SteyrGleink, Hausleitner Str. 16a Steyr CDN-C 25.05. - 25.05.2017 TNr 17027 Telephon: 0664 1419785Adresse: 4407 SteyrGleink, Hausleitner Str. 16a Steyr CSN-C-NEU 25.05. - 25.05.2017 TNr 17338 Magna Racino-Ebreichsdorf CVIO4* CVI3* CVI2* CVIJ2* CVI1* CVIJ1* 25.05. - 28.05.2017 TNr 17086 Telephon: +43/664/3423170Adresse: Rheinauweg 65 6973 Höchst Höchst CSN-B MMS Springen 25.05. - 28.05.2017 TNr 17314 Telephon: 0664/8593740Adresse: 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Pferdepromenade 2 Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B RACINO Championat 25.05. - 28.05.2017 TNr 17087 Telephon: 0664/5721373Adresse: 8680 MürzzuschlagGanz, Mürzzuschlag-Ganz CCNH-A St. Meisterschaft Vielseitigkeit Haflinger 26.05. - 28.05.2017 TNr 17528 Telephon: 0680/4041567Adresse: 4160 Schlägl, Schlägler Hauptstr. 2 CDN-C Aigen im Mühlkreis CDN-C 27.05. - 27.05.2017 TNr 17275 Telephon: 0664/1917610Adresse: 3860 Heidenreichstein, Pertholzer Str. 34 Anni Inghofer - Gedenkturnier CSN-C-NEU Heidenreichstein. NÖ 27.05. - 28.05.2017 TNr 17393 Telephon: 0664/3136995Adresse: 4407 Dietach, Niedergleinkerstr. 80 Dietach CDN-C CSN-C 27.05. - 28.05.2017 TNr 17025 Telephon: 0664/1059774Adresse: Kötschachdorf, Remsacherstr. 7, 5640 Bad Gastein CDN-C CSN-C Bad Gastein CDN-C CSN-C 27.05. - 28.05.2017 TNr 17349 Telephon: 0664/1917610Adresse: 3860 Heidenreichstein, Pertholzer Str. 34 Heidenreichstein CDN-C Neu Anni-Inghofer Gedenkturnier 27.05. - 28.05.2017 TNr 17517 Telephon: 0660/1437 441Adresse: 6410, Untermarktstr. 76, 6410 Telfs Telfs CDN-C CDNNHP-C 27.05. - 28.05.2017 TNr 17468 Telephon: 0664Adresse: 8720, Apfelberg Apfelberg CDN 27.05. - 28.05.2017 TNr 17404 Telephon: 0664 572 1373Adresse: 1021 Wien, ASKÖ – Reitsportanlage Freudenau Wien-Freudenau/ASKÖ CDN-A CDN-B CDNP-B 27.05. - 28.05.2017 TNr 17218 Juni Telephon: 0680/1123628Adresse: 8230 Hartberg, Ring 28 Hartberg CDN 02.06. - 04.06.2017 TNr 17177 Telephon: 0664 33 84 355Adresse: 8330, Feldbach Feldbach CIC CCN 03.06. - 04.06.2017 TNr 17329 Telephon: 0664/5721373Adresse: Reitsportanlage Schloss Gurhof, Gurhof 1, 3122 Gansbach Gurhof CDN-B CDNN-B AWÖ-Youngstars-Dressurcup Österreichischer Dressurcup Noriker 03.06. - 04.06.2017 TNr 17072 Telephon: 0664/4593778Adresse: 2722 Weikersdorf, Blätterstr. 214 Weikersdorf CDN-A* CDN-B High Class Gurhof Cup 03.06. - 04.06.2017 TNr 17062 Telephon: 0043/664/34 23 170Adresse: Achsiedlungsstraße 95, 6900 Bregenz Bregenz CSN-B* Raiffeisen-Pfingstturnier 03.06. - 05.06.2017 TNr 17136 Telephon: 0664 / 981 7451Adresse: Reitsportzentrum Mauring/Kitzbühel, 6370 Kitzbühel, Mauringweg 7 Kitzb�hel CDN-B* 03.06. - 05.06.2017 TNr 17506 CSI1* CSIYH1* Lake-Arena 08.06. - 11.06.2017 TNr 17188 Telephon: 0664/3384355Adresse: 4113 St. Martin, Kobling 7 St. Martin i. Mühlkreis CCN 09.06. - 11.06.2017 TNr 17201 Adresse: 4651 Stadl-Paura, Stallamtsweg 1 Stadl Paura CSN-B* 09.06. - 11.06.2017 TNr 17262 Telephon: 0680/ 3137097Adresse: Reitsportzentrum MauringKitzbühel, 6370 Kitzbühel, Mauringweg 7 Kitzb�hel CSN-B* 09.06. - 11.06.2017 TNr 17507 Telephon: 0664/5675095Adresse: 3100 St. Pölten, Im Dörfl 3 St. Pölten CDN-B CDNH-B 10.06. - 11.06.2017 TNr 17288 Telephon: 0664 5721373Adresse: 3013 Tullnerbach, Norbertinumstr.9 Tullnerbach CDN-B EQUI-THEKs Sidesaddle Challenge 10.06. - 11.06.2017 TNr 17416 Telephon: 0680 1123628Adresse: 8451, TillmitschWeinland Tillmitsch CDN 10.06. - 11.06.2017 TNr 17228 Telephon: 0043/664/34 23 170 Bludenz CSN-C 10.06. - 11.06.2017 TNr 17137 Telephon: +43 664 4593778Adresse: 4261 Rainbach/M. Summerauerstr. 1 Rainbach CDN-B* OOEPS Dressage Trophy 10.06. - 11.06.2017 TNr 17114 Telephon: 07472/64361Adresse: 3300 Amstetten, Weitenfeldstr. 37 Amstetten CSN-B* CSNP-B 10.06. - 11.06.2017 TNr 17185 Telephon: 0677 / 6188 3021Adresse: 6094 Axams, Jennisweg 23a TMMS Kleinpferde Dressur CDN-C CDNP-C CDNH-C 11.06. - 11.06.2017 TNr 17308 Telephon: 0676/9711411Adresse: 4714 Meggenhofen, Obrgallspach CDN-C Gallspach CDN-C Dressurturnier in CDN-C 11.06. - 11.06.2017 TNr 17410 Telephon: 0680/1123628Adresse: 8200 Wünschendorf 200 Gleisdorf CDN 15.06. - 15.06.2017 TNr 17459 Telephon: 0664/5721373Adresse: Reitsportanlage Schloss Gurhof, Gurhof 1, 3122 Gansbach Schloss Gurhof CDN-C CDNP-C Turnier zum Punktesammeln 15.06. - 15.06.2017 TNr 17074 Reitertreffen Equiteam Auhof Neufel CSN-C CDN-C 15.06. - 15.06.2017 TNr 17799 Adresse: St. Georgen am Kreischberg St. Georgen o. Murau CCN 16.06. - 18.06.2017 TNr 17171 Telephon: +43 664 3423170Adresse: 6850, Höchsterstraße 100, 6850 Dornbirn Dornbirn CSN-B* 16.06. - 18.06.2017 TNr 17138 Telephon: 0664/5721373Adresse: Reitsportanlage Schloss Gurhof, Gurhof 1, 3122 Gansbach Gurhof CDN-A* CDN-B HIGH CLASS GURHOF CUP 2017 16.06. - 18.06.2017 TNr 17073 Adresse: 8200 Wünschendorf 200 Gleisdorf CDN 17.06. - 18.06.2017 TNr 17460 Telephon: 0664/1419785Adresse: 4950 Altheim, Rennbahnstr. 35 Altheim CDN-B OÖ Mannschaft MS Dressur 17.06. - 18.06.2017 TNr 17239 Adresse: WienFreudenau, Ameiswiese Wien-Freudenau Ameiswiese CCN 17.06. - 18.06.2017 TNr 17529 Telephon: 0676/9575715Adresse: 4690 Schwanenstadt, Kaufing 27 Schwanenstadt CDN-C 18.06. - 18.06.2017 TNr 17359 Telephon: 0664/3136995Adresse: Sonnenhofweg 1, 2282 Markgrafneusiedl Markgrafneusiedl CSN-B CSNP-B neue Telefon-Nr. Meldestelle: 0664/313 69 95 23.06. - 25.06.2017 TNr 17205 Telephon: 0676 53 88 177Adresse: Pachern â HauptstraÃe 110, 8075, Hart bei Graz Hart/Graz CSN-B* CSNP-B FINALE ALPENSPAN TEAM TOUR 23.06. - 25.06.2017 TNr 17294 Telephon: +43(0)676 / 943 0345Adresse: 6393, St.Ulrich am Pillersee, Strass 85 St. Ulrich am Pillersee CSN-B* AWÖ YOUNGSTER CUP 23.06. - 25.06.2017 TNr 17343 Telephon: 0664/1419785Adresse: 4950 Altheim, Rennbahnstr. 35 Altheim CDN-B* ASVÖ OÖ Meisterschaft 24.06. - 25.06.2017 TNr 17510 Telephon: 0664 4593778Adresse: 2542 Kottingbrunn, Goschweg 1 Kottingbrunn CDN-A* CDN-B CDNN-B NÖ Ländliche LM Dressur Grosspferde.Allg.Kl. Jugend. Junioren. Manschaft und Noriker 24.06. - 25.06.2017 TNr 17044 Telephon: 0664/5721373Adresse: 2722 Weikersdorf, Blätterstr. 214 Weikersdorf CDN-C HCHC Rookie Challenge 2017 VVÖ Dressurmeisterschaft. Dressurmeisterschaft für arabische Pferde 24.06. - 25.06.2017 TNr 17063 Telephon: 0664/7970627Adresse: 4840 Vöcklabruck, Dürnau 1 Vöcklabruck CDN-C CDNP-C 25.06. - 25.06.2017 TNr 17252 Telephon: 0680 11 23 628Adresse: 8700, Hinterberg Leoben-Hinterberg CDN 25.06. - 26.06.2017 TNr 17115 Lake-Arena CSI2* CSIYH1* 27.06. - 02.07.2017 TNr 17190 Wiener Neustadt - MILAK CIC 30.06. - 02.07.2017 TNr - Telephon: 0664 176 44 11Adresse: 5161 Elixhausen, Untergrubstr. 28 Elixhausen CSN-B* 30.06. - 02.07.2017 TNr 17421 Adresse: St. Georgen am Kreischberg St. Georgen ob Murau CDN CSN 30.06. - 02.07.2017 TNr 17170 Telephon: 03135/82674Adresse: 8072, Mellach Mellach CDN 30.06. - 02.07.2017 TNr 17476 Telephon: 0664/27 24 999Adresse: 2201 Gerasdorf bei Wien, Wasenweg 4 ECA-Gerasdorf CDN-A* WR LM Ländliche Reiter Dressur 2017 Vorrunde Jungpferdetrophy 30.06. - 02.07.2017 TNr 17165 Juli Waizenkirchen Reitertreffen Springen u. Dressur Mit Führzügelklasse und First Ridden 01.07. - 01.07.2017 TNr 17998 Telephon: 0676 4521056Adresse: 5202, Neumarkt-Sighartstein CDN-C, CDNNH-C Neumarkt-Sighartstein 01.07. - 02.07.2017 TNr 17301 Telephon: 07472/64361Adresse: 3300 Amstetten, Weitenfeldstr. 37 Geiger-Amstetten. NÖ CSN-C CSNP-C NÖ LM Ländl. Springen Großpferde und Noriker 01.07. - 02.07.2017 TNr 17187 Telephon: 0043 664 34 23 170Adresse: Höchsterstraße 135, 6850 Dornbirn Dornbirn-Birkenhof CSN-C NEU Birkenhof Preis Ü35 01.07. - 02.07.2017 TNr 17139 Telephon: 0664/1419785Adresse: 4816 Gschwandt, Wallw. 6 Gschwandt CSN-B* OOEPS JUMPING TOUR 01.07. - 02.07.2017 TNr 17340 Lake-Arena CSI2* CSIYH1* 04.07. - 09.07.2017 TNr 17191 Telephon: 0664/1419785Adresse: 4113 St. Martin/Mk., Kobling 7 St. Martin im Mühlkreis CDN-B* OÖMS Dressur Children. Jugend. Junioren. Junge Reiter 07.07. - 09.07.2017 TNr 17247 Telephon: 0664/1059774Adresse: Kötschachdorf, Remsacherstr. 7, 5640 Bad Gastein Bad Gastein CDN-A* CDN-B 07.07. - 09.07.2017 TNr 17162 Telephon: +43 664/8708378Adresse: NeulandstraÃe 50 6971 Hard Hard CSN-B* CSNHP-B Sommerspringturnier mit Vonach Pony und Haflinger Cup 07.07. - 09.07.2017 TNr 17140 Telephon: 0664/4593778Adresse: 2351 Wr. Neudorf, Hauptstrasse 68 Wr. Neudorf CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B Sachpreise Reitsport Equi-Thek. Jolly Jumper. Equiva 07.07. - 09.07.2017 TNr 17196 Telephon: +43(0)650 5431097Adresse: Morsbach 1, 6330 Kufstein CSNHP-C NEU KUFSTEIN CSN-C-NEU TMMS KLEINPFERDE SPRINGEN 08.07. - 08.07.2017 TNr 17485 Telephon: 0664/3136995Adresse: 7163 Andau, Neue Siedlung 35 Andau CSN-B CSNP-B Bgld. LM Springen alle Klassen | Qual. ASVÖ Trophy | Preis von Andau 08.07. - 09.07.2017 TNr 17419 Telephon: 0680/1123628Adresse: Reitstall Mandl 8162 Passail, Tober 22 Passail CDN CSN 08.07. - 09.07.2017 TNr 17455 Telephon: 0043/ 664/ 3384355Adresse: 4651 StadlPaura Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura CCN 08.07. - 09.07.2017 TNr 17271 Telephon: +43(0)650 5431097Adresse: Morsbach 1, 6330 Kufstein CDN-C CDNHNP-C Kufstein CDN-C 09.07. - 09.07.2017 TNr 17486 Telephon: 0664/8224823Adresse: 3493 Kammern Am Mühlkamp 9, 3493 Kammern Kammern CDN-A* CDN-B Albion Kamptal Youngster Trophy Equiva Kleinpferde Cup 2017 14.07. - 16.07.2017 TNr 17182 Telephon: 0732/3070518Adresse: 4030 Linz-Ebelsberg, Schlossw. 22 Linz-Ebelsberg CSN-B* 14.07. - 16.07.2017 TNr 17052 Telephon: 0680 1123 628Adresse: 8503, St. Josef Oisnitz CDN 14.07. - 16.07.2017 TNr 17223 Telephon: 0676 / 6055 932Adresse: 6105, 6105 Leutasch Leutasch CCN 15.07. - 16.07.2017 TNr 17161 Telephon: 0664/1419785Adresse: 4653 Eberstalzell, Schörbergerstr. 21 Eberstalzell CDN-C 15.07. - 16.07.2017 TNr 17475 Telephon: 0664/3012461Adresse: 2483 Münchendorf, Himbergerstr. 41 Münchendorf CDN-B SO: Alle Siegerehrungen ohne Pferd in der Gastro! 15.07. - 16.07.2017 TNr 17249 Telephon: 0664 / 859 37 40Adresse: 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Pferdepromenade 2 Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO CSN-A* CSN-B CSNP-A ÖSTERREICHISCHE STAATSMEISTERSCHAFTEN SPRINGREITEN 2017 20.07. - 23.07.2017 TNr 17088 Telephon: 0664/34 23 170Adresse: 6941 Langenegg Langenegg CSN-B Raifeisen Springturnier 21.07. - 23.07.2017 TNr 17141 Telephon: 0676/7181400Adresse: 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Brunnerfeldstr. 71 Perchtoldsdorf CDN-A* CDN-B Wiener Landesmeisterschaften alle Klassen 21.07. - 23.07.2017 TNr 17110 Telephon: 0664 5802960Adresse: Weichenberg 1, 7571 Rudersdorf Rudersdorf CSN-B* CSNP-B BLGD. LÄNDL. LM SPRINGEN | ZAW JUNGPFERDECUP 22.07. - 23.07.2017 TNr 17321 Telephon: 07472/64361Adresse: 3300 Amstetten, Weitenfeldstr. 37 Amstetten CDN-B* 22.07. - 23.07.2017 TNr 17186 Telephon: 0664/73827155Adresse: 4731 Waizenkirchen, Ritzing 4 Waizenkirchen/O CSN-C CSNP-C First Ridden und Führzügel. Sonntag Preis der Marktgemeinde Waizenkirchen 125 cm mit St.(Preisgeld) 22.07. - 23.07.2017 TNr 17482 Telephon: 0676/5381480Adresse: 2201 Kapellerfeld, Am Wassergraben 1 Kapellerfeld CSN-C CSNH-C CSNP-C NÖ-LM Springen d. Ländl. Reiter Haflinger u. Pony 2017. Vorrunde NÖ Haflingercup Springen 2017. ... 22.07. - 23.07.2017 TNr 17305 Telephon: 0680/4041567Adresse: 4160 Aigen, Schlägler Hauptstr. 2 Aigen im Mühlkreis CDN-B* 22.07. - 23.07.2017 TNr 17276 Telephon: 0664/ 516 5505Adresse: 6080 InnsbruckIgls, Römerstraße 50 Igls CDN-A* CDN-B TIROLER MEISTERSCHAFTEN DRESSUR | JUNGPFERDETROPHY 28.07. - 30.07.2017 TNr 17163 Telephon: 0664/3384355Adresse: 5721 Piesendorf/Walchen, Waidachbauer, Waidachweg 116 Piesendorf-Waidach CCN 28.07. - 30.07.2017 TNr 17215 Telephon: 0732/3070518Adresse: 4030 Linz-Ebelsberg, Schlossw. 22 Linz-Ebelsberg CSN-B* 28.07. - 30.07.2017 TNr 17053 Telephon: 0664/34 23 170Adresse: Haltestellenweg 6, 6833 Klaus Klaus CSN-C CSNHP-C Vonach Pony- und Haflinger Cup. Biedermann Transporte Einsteiger Cup 29.07. - 30.07.2017 TNr 17144 Telephon: 0664/1419785Adresse: 4651 StadlPaura, Stallamtsweg 1 Stadl Paura CDN-B* ASVÖ Reitertrophy Dressur 2017 29.07. - 30.07.2017 TNr 17265 Telephon: 0664/5802960Adresse: Weichenberg 1, 7571 Rudersdorf Rudersdorf CDN-C CDNP-C BGLD MS Ländl.Reiter BGLD.Zuchtveranstaltung Süd-Ost Cup 29.07. - 30.07.2017 TNr 17322 August Bratislava/SVK CSI3*-W CSIYH1* CSIU25-A CSIAm-B 04.08. - 06.08.2017 TNr 17000 Telephon: 0664/4593778Adresse: 2351 Wr. Neudorf, Hauptstrasse 68 Wr. Neudorf CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B Sachpreise Reitsport Equi-Thek. Jolly Jumper. Equiva 04.08. - 06.08.2017 TNr 17197 Telephon: 0680 1123628Adresse: 8130, Frohnleiten Frohnleiten CDN 04.08. - 06.08.2017 TNr 17245 Telephon: 0043 676 700 5803Adresse: Reitanlage Bösch, Reitweg 40, 6830 Rankweil Rankweil CSN-B* V-LM Springen 04.08. - 06.08.2017 TNr 17145 Telephon: 0732/3070518Adresse: 4030 Linz-Ebelsberg, Schlossw. 22 Linz-Ebelsberg CSN-B* 04.08. - 06.08.2017 TNr 17054 Telephon: 0699 / 1084 0542Adresse: Reitclub InnsbruckIgls, Römerweg 50, 6080 InnsbruckIgls Igls CSN-B* TIROLER MANNSCHAFTSMEISTERSCHAFT SPRINGEN 04.08. - 06.08.2017 TNr 17493 Telephon: 0043/664/7970627Adresse: 5282 Ranshofen, Hochstr. 17 Ranshofen CDN-A* CDN-B 04.08. - 06.08.2017 TNr 17281 Telephon: 0664/3868310Adresse: 9585 Gödersdorf/Fürnitz,Stiegerhofstrasse 20 Villach-Stiegerhof CDN-B CDNHN-B 04.08. - 06.08.2017 TNr 17120 Adresse: 4303 St. Pantleon-Erla, Breitfeld 3 St. Pantaleon-Erla CDN-C powered by Ybbstal Akademie 05.08. - 05.08.2017 TNr 17417 Adresse: 4303 St. Pantaleon-Erla, Breitfeld 3 St. Pantaleon-Erla. NÖ CSN-C-NEU powered by Bachleitner Bodensysteme 06.08. - 06.08.2017 TNr 17518 Telephon: 0664/4593778Adresse: 4407 Steyr-Gleink, Hausleitnerstr. 16A Steyr CDN-A CDN-B OOEPS Dressage Trophy Finale 11.08. - 13.08.2017 TNr 17028 Telephon: 0043 676 700 5803Adresse: Reitanlage Bösch, Reitweg 40, 6830 Rankweil Rankweil CDN-B* V-LM Dressur 11.08. - 13.08.2017 TNr 17146 Adresse: 7312 Horitschon Pferdezentrum Wessely Horitschon CSN-B CSNP-B 11.08. - 13.08.2017 TNr 17315 Telephon: 0664/4593778Adresse: Sonnenhofweg 1, 2282 Markgrafneusiedl Markgrafneusiedl CSN-B* CSNP-B 11.08. - 13.08.2017 TNr 17480 Telephon: 06244/6495Adresse: 5431 Kuchl KUCHL-GEORGENBERG CDN-C CSN-C CSNP-C GEORGENBERGER PFERDETAGE 2017 11.08. - 13.08.2017 TNr 17439 Telephon: 0043/664/7970627Adresse: 5282 Ranshofen, Hochstr. 17 Ranshofen CSN-B* CDN-B* OOEPS Jumping Tour 11.08. - 13.08.2017 TNr 17282 Telephon: 0664/3136995Adresse: 2112 Ritzendorf, Kastanienallee 3 Kreuttal CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B CPEDN 11.08. - 13.08.2017 TNr 17423 Adresse: 2490 Ebenfurth, LandeggerstraÃe 12a Mühlbachhof Ebenfurth CSN-C-NEU 12.08. - 12.08.2017 TNr 17559 Telephon: 0664/5547347Adresse: Höll 53, 2870 Aspang Aspang CCN 12.08. - 13.08.2017 TNr 17238 Telephon: 0664/73827155Adresse: 4731 Waizenkirchen, Ritzing 4 CSN-C Waizenkirchen CSN-C Mit First Ridden. Führzügelklasse und Preis der Marktgemeinde Waizenkirchen. 12.08. - 13.08.2017 TNr 17483 Adresse: 2490 Ebenfurth, LandeggerstraÃe 12a Mühlbachhof Bartmann CDN-C-NEU 13.08. - 13.08.2017 TNr 17560 Telephon: 0664/5721373Adresse: Schlosspark 1, 2433 Margarethen am Moos Margarethen am Moos CSN-C-NEU 15.08. - 15.08.2017 TNr 17232 Lake-Arena CSI2* CSIYH1* 15.08. - 20.08.2017 TNr 17192 Telephon: 06244/6495Adresse: 5431 Kuchl KUCHL-GEORGENBERG CDN-C CSN-C CSNP-C GEORGENBERGER PFERDETAGE 2017 18.08. - 20.08.2017 TNr 17440 Telephon: 0664/3384355Adresse: 9231 Köstenberg, Oberwinklernerweg 21 Köstenberg CCN 18.08. - 20.08.2017 TNr 17298 Telephon: 06764667677Adresse: 3004 Ried am Riederberg Ried am Riederberg CSN-B BM Ländl. Reiter Springen Warmblut 18.08. - 20.08.2017 TNr 17462 Telephon: 0043/664/7970627Adresse: 5282 Ranshofen, Hochstr. 17 Ranshofen CSN-B* CDN-B* 18.08. - 20.08.2017 TNr 17283 Telephon: 0664/4593778Adresse: 2542 Kottingbrunn, Goschweg 1 Kottingbrunn CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B NÖ-LM Dressur alle Klassen 19.08. - 20.08.2017 TNr 17152 Telephon: 0676 9430345Adresse: Weeg 2, 4741 Wendling Wendling CSN-B* OÖ MS Mannschaft und ASVÖ MS 19.08. - 20.08.2017 TNr 17351 Telephon: 0664/5721373Adresse: Schlosspark 1, 2433 Margarethen am Moos Margarethen am Moos CSN-B* CSNP-B Finale Königshofer Vereinscup 2017 Erreplus Amateurcup Finale EQUIVA Kleinpferde Cup 19.08. - 20.08.2017 TNr 17234 Telephon: 0650/9115591Adresse: 4596 Steinbach a.d. Steyr, Zehetner 14 CDN-C Steinbach a.d. Steyr CDN-C Reitverein Steinbach an der Steyr. Reiterhof Burghub 20.08. - 20.08.2017 TNr 17273 Lake-Arena CSI2* CSIYH1* 22.08. - 27.08.2017 TNr 17193 Telephon: 0680/3137097Adresse: 4861 Schörfling am Attersee, Weyreggerstr. 22 - Reitanlage Englbrecht Kammer-Sch�rfling CSN-B* 25.08. - 27.08.2017 TNr 17010 Telephon: 0664/3384355 (Adresse: 4212 Neumarkt Reitanlage Stroblmair Neumarkt/M. CCN 25.08. - 27.08.2017 TNr 17217 Kammer-Sch�rfling CSN-B* 25.08. - 27.08.2017 TNr Strt Telephon: 0664/9183799Adresse: 4600 Wels, Doppelgraben 7 Wels CDN-B* CDNP-B 25.08. - 27.08.2017 TNr 17422 Telephon: 0680/1123628Adresse: 8230 Hartberg, Ring 28 Hartberg CDN 25.08. - 27.08.2017 TNr 17178 Telephon: +43(0)6764028740Adresse: Ausbildungsstall Ryall, Unterferlach 155, 9170 Ferlach Unterferlach CDN 25.08. - 27.08.2017 TNr 17379 Kammer-Sch�rfling CSN-B* 25.08. - 27.08.2017 TNr STRT Telephon: 0664/61357433Adresse: Pferdewelt Reichenau, 2651 Reichenau, Hirschwang 10 Reichenau CDN CSN 26.08. - 26.08.2017 TNr 17710 Telephon: 0676/336 5106Adresse: Reitanlage RVR Altach, Nähe Fußballstadion Altach, Haberheute, 6844 Altach ASVÖ-Nachwuchsspringen Altach CSN-C-NEU Biedermann und Vonach-Cup 26.08. - 27.08.2017 TNr 17147 Telephon: 06764667677Adresse: 3004 Ried am Riederberg Ried am Riederberg CDN-B* CDNN-B Finale Österr.Noriker Dressurcup Finale EQUIVA Kleinpferde Cup 26.08. - 27.08.2017 TNr 17463 Telephon: 02252/88506Adresse: 2500 Baden, Haidhofstr. 80 Baden CDN-A* CDN-B Badener Herbstrophy Musikkür Kl. M 3 Jahreszeiten Cup Musikkür Kl. S-Geldpreise Preis der Equithek 26.08. - 27.08.2017 TNr 17160 Telephon: 0680/3137097Adresse: 4861 Schörfling am Attersee, Weyreggerstr. 22 - Reitanlage Englbrecht Kammer Sch�rfling CSN-A* CSNP-A 31.08. - 03.09.2017 TNr 17011 September Telephon: 0680/1123628Adresse: 8641 St. Marein im Mürztal, Schloß Graschnitz, Graschnitz CDN 01.09. - 03.09.2017 TNr 17208 Telephon: 0664 33 84 355Adresse: 8330, Feldbach Feldbach CIC CCN 01.09. - 03.09.2017 TNr 17117 Telephon: 0676/4028740Adresse: Hausleitnerstr. 16a, 4407 SteyrGleink Steyr CDN CSN 01.09. - 03.09.2017 TNr 17035 Telephon: +43 664 3423 170Adresse: Haltestellenweg 6, 6833 Klaus Klaus CDN-B 01.09. - 03.09.2017 TNr 17148 Ländlicher Reitverein Halmerhof Pbg Reitertreffen 02.09. - 02.09.2017 TNr 17899 Telephon: 0664/9183799Adresse: 4600 Wels, Doppelgraben 7 Reiterbund Wels CDN-C Parken mit Hänger direkt bei Reitanlage möglich!! 02.09. - 03.09.2017 TNr 17336 Telephon: 0664/5721373Adresse: Schlosspark 1, 2433 Margarethen am Moos Margarethen am Moos CSN-B* 02.09. - 03.09.2017 TNr 17231 Telephon: 0664/73827155Adresse: 4731 Waizenkirchen, Ritzing 4 CSN-C Waizenkirchen CSN-C Preis der Marktgemeinde Waizenkirchen (mit Geldpreis). Lizenzfrei kein Nenngeld nur Startgeld 02.09. - 03.09.2017 TNr 17484 Telephon: 0680 1123628Adresse: 9412 St. Margarethen, Reiterhofstr. 38 St. Margarethen - Stückler CDN 08.09. - 10.09.2017 TNr 17032 Telephon: +43(0)676 / 943 0345Adresse: 6393, St.Ulrich am Pillersee, Strass 85 St. Ulrich am Pillersee CSN-B* Tiroler Meisterschaft Springen 08.09. - 10.09.2017 TNr 17344 Telephon: 0681/20840293Adresse: 4151 Oepping, Obermayrhof 4 CDN-C Rohrbach CDN-C 09.09. - 09.09.2017 TNr 17318 Equiteam Auhof Neufeld Reitertreffen 09.09. - 09.09.2017 TNr 17800 Telephon: 0664/2051049Adresse: 3385 Wultendorf 3 neu Wultendorf CSN-C 09.09. - 10.09.2017 TNr 17523 Telephon: 0699 17112280Adresse: 5760, Saalfelden, Lusgründe Saalfelden Gmoagut CDN CSN 09.09. - 10.09.2017 TNr 17431 Telephon: 0660/4975505 0699/16393420Adresse: Reitgut Lammertal, 5441 Abtenau, Hallseiten 29 Abtenau CDN 09.09. - 10.09.2017 TNr 17331 Telephon: 02257/416Adresse: 2533 Klausen-Leopoldsdorf, Ranzenbach 192 Ranzenbach CDN-A CDN-B 25 Jahre Gut Ranzenbach Finale Trakehner Dressur Cup 2017 09.09. - 10.09.2017 TNr 17181 Telephon: 0676 336 5106Adresse: Reitanlage RVR Altach, Nähe Fußballstadion Altach, Haberheute, 6844 Altach ASVÖ Nachwuchsspringen Altach CSN-C-NEU Biedermann Einsteiger-Cup 09.09. - 10.09.2017 TNr 17142 Telephon: 07215/2346Adresse: 4202 Hellmonsödt, Pelmberg 15 Pelmberg CSN-C 09.09. - 10.09.2017 TNr 17414 Telephon: 0676/538 14 80Adresse: 2201 Kapellerfeld, Am Wassergraben 1 Kapellerfeld CDN-B CDNP-B 09.09. - 10.09.2017 TNr 17306 Telephon: 0680/1123628Adresse: Reitstall Mandl,8162Passail, Tober 22 Almenland - Passail CDN 15.09. - 17.09.2017 TNr 17244 Telephon: +43(0)676/943 0345Adresse: 6393 St. Ulrich am Pillersee, Strass 85 St. Ulrich am Pillersee CDN-B* CDNP-C Tiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Dressur 15.09. - 17.09.2017 TNr 17345 Telephon: 0664/34 23 170Adresse: Höchsterstraße 131 6850 Dornbirn Dornbirn-Eichenhof CCN-A CCNPH-A V-LM Vielseitigkeit 15.09. - 17.09.2017 TNr 17012 Telephon: 0664/4593778Adresse: 2722 Weikersdorf, Blätterstr. 214 Weikersdorf CDN-B AWÖ Young Stars Dressurcup 2017 SONNTAG ALLE SIEGEREHRUNGEN OHNE PFERD 16.09. - 17.09.2017 TNr 17065 Telephon: 0664 33 84 355Adresse: 8052 Thal Thal CIC CCN 22.09. - 24.09.2017 TNr 17118 Telephon: 0043/664/34 23 170Adresse: Achsiedlungsstraße 95, 6900 Bregenz Bregenz CSN-B* CSNHP-B 22.09. - 24.09.2017 TNr 17149 Telephon: 02235 871466Adresse: 2325 Himberg, Gutenhof Himberg-Gutenhof CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-A ÖM Dressur Jugend.Junioren Junge Reiter ÖM Dressur Pony ÖM Dressur Kleine Tour ÖSTM Dressur 22.09. - 24.09.2017 TNr 17176 Telephon: 0664/1419785Adresse: 4651 StadlPaura, Stallamtsw. 1 Stadl Paura CSN-C CSNP-C CDN-C ACHTUNG! Aufgrund des APÖ Bundeschampionates mussten teileweise die Startzeiten aktualisiert werden! 23.09. - 24.09.2017 TNr 17418 Adresse: 4651 Stadl Paura, Pferdezentrum, Stallamtsweg 1 Stadl Paura CDN-A CSN-A CCN-A CAN-A Bundeschampionat | BM VS ländliche | Finale AWÖ Young Stars 29.09. - 01.10.2017 TNr 17274 Telephon: +43(0)699 / 1958 6396Adresse: Reitsportanlage Seefeld, Leutascherstraße 684, 6100 Seefeld Seefeld CSN-B* Live-Übertragung auf https://horsepointtv.com/livestream13 29.09. - 01.10.2017 TNr 17525 Telephon: 0043/664/7970627Adresse: 5282 Ranshofen, Hochstr. 17 RANSHOFEN. OÖ CSN-C CSNP-C CDN-C 29.09. - 01.10.2017 TNr 17285 Telephon: 0664 572 1373Adresse: 1021 Wien, ASKÖ – Reitsportanlage Freudenau 555 Wien-Freudenau/ASKÖ CDN-B* CDNP-B ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften 2017 Dressur 30.09. - 01.10.2017 TNr 17464 Telephon: 0043/650/3417860Adresse: 4121 Altenfelden, Feuchtenbachweg CDN-C Altenfelden CDN-C 30.09. - 01.10.2017 TNr 17499 Oktober Telephon: 0680 1123628Adresse: 9412 St. Margarethen, Reiterhofstr. 38 St. Margarethen - Stückler CDN 06.10. - 08.10.2017 TNr 17070 Telephon: 0043/664/7970627Adresse: 5282 Ranshofen, Hochstr. 17 Ranshofen CSN-B* CDN-B* 06.10. - 08.10.2017 TNr 17284 Telephon: +43(0)699 1084 0542Adresse: 6175 Kematen, Michelfeld 8, Michelfeldarena CSN-C neu Michelfeldarena CSN-C CSN-C-NEU 07.10. - 07.10.2017 TNr 17599 Telephon: 0680/1123628Adresse: 8230 Hartberg, Ring 28 Hartberg$&& CDN 07.10. - 08.10.2017 TNr 17179 Telephon: 0676/9430345Adresse: 4651 Stadl-Paura, Stallamtsweg 1 Stadl Paura CDN-C HALLE 08.10. - 08.10.2017 TNr 17267 Telephon: +43(0)699 1084 0542Adresse: 6175 Kematen, Michelfeld 8, Michelfeldarena CDN-C neu Michelfeldarena CDN-C-NEU 08.10. - 08.10.2017 TNr 17600 Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO CSI2* CSICh-B CSIYH1* CSIU25-A 13.10. - 15.10.2017 TNr 17089 Adresse: 4651 Stadl-Paura, Stallamtsweg 1 Stadl Paura CSN-B* Halle 13.10. - 15.10.2017 TNr 17268 Telephon: 0664/4593778Adresse: 2722 Weikersdorf, Blätterstr. 214 Weikersdorf CDN-B* Spezialrassenturnier VVÖ u Arabische Pferde Dressurmeisterschaft 2017 Finale Ladies Cup 2017 Finale 14.10. - 15.10.2017 TNr 17066 Telephon: 0732/3070518Adresse: 4030 Linz-Ebelsberg, Schlossw. 22 Linz-Ebelsberg CSN-B* 20.10. - 22.10.2017 TNr 17056 Telephon: 0664/1419785Adresse: 4651 StadlPaura, Stallamtsw. 1 Stadl Paura CDN-B* Warm Up am Freitag 18.00 - 20.30 Uhr 20.10. - 22.10.2017 TNr 17269 Telephon: 0664/8593740Adresse: 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Magna Racino-Ebreichsdorf CDN-A* CDN-B Finale Jungpferdetrophy 2017 26.10. - 29.10.2017 TNr 17090 Telephon: 0732/3070518Adresse: 4030 Linz-Ebelsberg, Schlossw. 22 Linz-Ebelsberg CSN-A CSN-B 27.10. - 29.10.2017 TNr 17055 November Telephon: 0664/859 37 40Adresse: 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Pferdepromenade 2 Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO CSN-B* CSNP-B Halle 03.11. - 05.11.2017 TNr 17091 Telephon: 0664/4593778Adresse: 2722 Weikersdorf, Blätterstr. 214 Weikersdorf CDN-A* CDN-B BARTLGUT CUP 2017 10.11. - 12.11.2017 TNr 17068 Telephon: 0664/4593778Adresse: 2722 Weikersdorf, Blätterstr. 214 Weikersdorf CDN-A* CDN-B BARTLCUT CUP 2017 24.11. - 26.11.2017 TNr 17069 Telephon: 0664/859 37 40Adresse: 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Pferdepromenade 2 Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO CSN-B* CSNP-B 24.11. - 26.11.2017 TNr 17092 Telephon: 06641961935Adresse: 3365 Alllhartsberg Allhartsberg CDN-C Bezirksmeisterschaft Kl. A und Pony Lizenzfrei 25.11. - 26.11.2017 TNr 17401 Dezember Telephon: 0664/859 37 40Adresse: 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Pferdepromenade 2 Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO CSN-B* CSNP-B 01.12. - 03.12.2017 TNr 17093 . (c) 2008-2014 diamond Ing. Walter Wenczel, programming Ing. Markus '7h3 Q' Lutnik (http://www.intrada.at)